ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12088308
*
nr 1208 8308
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken, archipelago, signed. 34x27,
WATERCOLOUR, David Bracken, Skärgård, signerad. 34x27
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Tuesday October 2 2018
at 03:24:28
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david bracken skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39
-
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25
-
2092 MIXED MEDIA
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, mixed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:30
*
David Bracken
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
nr 1208 8308
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken, archipelago, signed. 34x27,
WATERCOLOUR, David Bracken, Skärgård, signerad. 34x27
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Tuesday October 2 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david bracken skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49 -
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39 -
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25 -
2092 MIXED MEDIA
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, mixed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:30